The Paper (Music From the Motion Picture) - Randy Newman

The Paper (Music From the Motion Picture)

Randy Newman

  • Genre: Soundtrack
  • Release Date: 1994-03-18
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 20

  • ℗ 1994 Reprise Records

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Opening Randy Newman 1:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Clocks Randy Newman 3:11 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Henry Goes To Work Randy Newman 1:55 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
The Sun Randy Newman 0:46 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Bernie Calls Deanne Randy Newman 2:10 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Busting the Guys Randy Newman 1:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
Marty and Henry Randy Newman 1:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
The Newsroom: 7:00 P.M. Randy Newman 2:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
More Clocks Randy Newman 1:44 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
Henry Leaves With McDougal Randy Newman 1:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
Bernie Finds Deanne Randy Newman 1:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
Bernie Randy Newman 1:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
Stop the Presses Randy Newman 0:55 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
14
Henry's Fired Randy Newman 1:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
15
Marty Randy Newman 0:42 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
16
Marty's In Trouble Randy Newman 1:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
17
To the Hospital Randy Newman 0:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
18
Little Polenta Is Born Randy Newman 2:26 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
19
A New Day: 7:00 A.M. Randy Newman 5:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
20
Make Up Your Mind Randy Newman 3:15 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Videos from this artist