Bach: Cello Suites - Mstislav Rostropovich

Bach: Cello Suites

Mstislav Rostropovich

  • Genre: Classical
  • Release Date: 1995-01-05
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 42

  • ℗ 1995 The copyright in this sound recording is owned by SGOL Music Limited under exclus

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:04 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
2
Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 3:20 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
3
Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:34 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
4
Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 3:21 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
5
Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 1:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
6
Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:03 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
7
Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 1:36 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
8
Cello Suite No. 4 in E-Flat Ma Mstislav Rostropovich 4:25 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
9
Cello Suite No. 4 in E-Flat Ma Mstislav Rostropovich 3:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
10
Cello Suite No. 4 in E-Flat Ma Mstislav Rostropovich 3:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
11
Cello Suite No. 4 in E-Flat Ma Mstislav Rostropovich 5:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
12
Cello Suite No. 4 in E-Flat Ma Mstislav Rostropovich 3:24 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
13
Cello Suite No. 4 in E-Flat Ma Mstislav Rostropovich 2:45 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
14
Cello Suite No. 4 in E-Flat Ma Mstislav Rostropovich 2:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
15
Cello Suite No. 5 in C Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 7:23 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
16
Cello Suite No. 5 in C Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 5:11 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
17
Cello Suite No. 5 in C Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:26 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
18
Cello Suite No. 5 in C Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 3:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
19
Cello Suite No. 5 in C Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:46 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
20
Cello Suite No. 5 in C Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:55 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
21
Cello Suite No. 5 in C Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:25 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
22
Cello Suite No. 2 in D Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 4:08 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
23
Cello Suite No. 2 in D Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:49 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
24
Cello Suite No. 2 in D Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
25
Cello Suite No. 2 in D Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 6:06 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
26
Cello Suite No. 2 in D Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 1:20 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
27
Cello Suite No. 2 in D Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 1:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
28
Cello Suite No. 2 in D Minor, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:53 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
29
Cello Suite No. 3 in C Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 3:23 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
30
Cello Suite No. 3 in C Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 3:47 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
31
Cello Suite No. 3 in C Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 3:47 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
32
Cello Suite No. 3 in C Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 5:18 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
33
Cello Suite No. 3 in C Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 1:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
34
Cello Suite No. 3 in C Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:42 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
35
Cello Suite No. 3 in C Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:59 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
36
Cello Suite No. 6 in D Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 5:16 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
37
Cello Suite No. 6 in D Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 10:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD Album Only
38
Cello Suite No. 6 in D Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 3:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
39
Cello Suite No. 6 in D Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 4:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
40
Cello Suite No. 6 in D Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
41
Cello Suite No. 6 in D Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 2:53 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
42
Cello Suite No. 6 in D Major, Mstislav Rostropovich 4:08 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99

Videos from this artist