Taking Chances Vol. 2 - Ra Tha God

Taking Chances Vol. 2

Ra Tha God

  • Genre: Hip-Hop/Rap
  • Release Date: 2026-06-26
  • Explicitness: explicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 14

  • ℗ 2026 Ra Tha God

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Taking Chances (Intro) Ra Tha God 1:54 Spothifi USD 0.99
2
Baggage (feat. Young Deji) Ra Tha God 1:56 Spothifi USD 0.99
3
Tokyo Stylin' Ra Tha God 3:08 Spothifi USD 0.99
4
I Need That Ra Tha God 2:31 Spothifi USD 0.99
5
Paid in the Shade Ra Tha God 3:05 Spothifi USD 0.99
6
Switching Lanes Ra Tha God 2:12 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
7
Gimmie Fiddy (feat. Torque & D Ra Tha God 3:46 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
8
Fine $H!T Ra Tha God 2:20 Spothifi USD 0.99
9
Something Like This Ra Tha God 2:36 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
10
Showdown (feat. Alexander Noir Ra Tha God 2:56 Spothifi USD 0.99
11
Triple Threat (feat. LIB & BIS Ra Tha God 2:21 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
12
Tokyo Stylin' (Amapiano Remix) Ra Tha God & NEUVMBR 3:11 Spothifi USD 0.99
13
Tokyo Stylin' (House Remix) Ra Tha God & NEUVMBR 2:39 Spothifi USD 0.99
14
Tokyo Stylin' (Future Remix) Ra Tha God & NEUVMBR 3:01 Spothifi USD 0.99

Videos from this artist