Captured (Deluxe Edition) - Natasha England

Captured (Deluxe Edition)

Natasha England

  • Genre: Pop
  • Release Date: 2013-01-14
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 26

  • ℗ 2013 Platform Records

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Iko Iko Natasha England 2:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
2
Don't Touch Me Natasha England 2:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
3
I Can't Hold On Natasha England 2:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
4
Sally Go Round the Roses Natasha England 3:13 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
5
Strangest Feeling Natasha England 4:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
6
Bring It On Home Natasha England 4:10 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
7
The Boom Boom Room Natasha England 2:25 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
8
Pata Pata Natasha England 2:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
9
All Day and All of the Night Natasha England 3:33 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
10
Magnificent Obsession Natasha England 3:50 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
11
I Casually Strolled By Natasha England 2:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
12
Tease Natasha England 3:08 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
13
I Still Love You Natasha England 3:43 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
14
I Can't Hold On (Single Remix) Natasha England 2:43 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
15
Maybe (Single Mix) Natasha England 2:19 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
16
Tonight (Single Mix) Natasha England 3:21 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
17
I Want You to Be My Baby (Exte Natasha England 5:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
18
She Said She Said (Demo) Natasha England 2:49 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
19
Bring It On Home (Alternative Natasha England 4:12 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
20
Nowhere to Go (Demo) Natasha England 2:20 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
21
It's Alright (Demo) Natasha England 2:40 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
22
Why Should You Tell Me? (Demo) Natasha England 4:13 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
23
I Just Don't Know What To Do W Natasha England 3:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
24
I Can't Hold On (Instrumental Natasha England 3:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
25
I Still Love You (Remix) Natasha England 3:47 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
26
Captured Natasha England 4:01 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99