五年新曲加精選 - Jason Chan

五年新曲加精選

Jason Chan

  • Genre: Cantopop/HK-Pop
  • Release Date: 2011-06-23
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 18

  • ℗ 2011 Sony Music Entertainment Hong Kong Ltd.

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
無限 (Manazashi Cantonese Ve Phil Lam & Jason Chan 3:45 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
尊嚴 Jason Chan 4:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
讚讚自己 Jason Chan 3:49 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
I Will Be Loving You Jason Chan 3:35 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
逸後 Jason Chan 4:15 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
拍一半拖 Jason Chan 4:13 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
沒有吻的資格 Jason Chan 5:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
你瞞我瞞 Jason Chan 3:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
別怕失去 Jason Chan 4:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
無可厚非 Jason Chan 4:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
多此一愛 Jason Chan 3:36 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
斷絕來往 Jason Chan 3:28 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
車匙 Jason Chan 3:24 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
14
I Miss You (feat. 馮曦妤) Jason Chan 3:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
15
理智與感情 Rainie Yang & Jason Chan 3:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
16
永久保存 Jason Chan 3:42 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
17
固執 Jason Chan 5:43 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
18
望遠方 Jason Chan 4:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Videos from this artist