Kmo Agam Rogea - (כמו אגם רוגע) [Live -(הופעה)] - Meir Banai

Kmo Agam Rogea - (כמו אגם רוגע) [Live -(הופעה)]

Meir Banai

  • Genre: Rock
  • Release Date: 2011-03-01
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 22

  • ℗ 2011 NMC UNITED ENTERTAINMENT LTD

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Hatzvaim Mishtanim Achshav - ( Meir Banai 3:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
2
Elea - (אליה) [Live -(הו Meir Banai 5:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
3
Ubeneihem - (וביניהם) [ Meir Banai 2:53 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
4
Baolam Haze - (בעולם הז Meir Banai 4:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
5
Jerusalem - (ירושלים) [ Meir Banai 5:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
6
Shma Koli - (שמע קולי) Meir Banai 5:03 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
7
Al Telchi Mikan - (אל תלכ Meir Banai 3:50 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
8
Litzan Rechov - (ליצן רח Meir Banai 5:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
9
Makelot Am - (מקהלות ע� Meir Banai 4:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
10
Lecha Eli - (לך אלי) [Liv Meir Banai 6:06 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
11
Geshem - (גשם) [Live -(הו Meir Banai 4:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
12
Chalomot Acherim - (חלומו Meir Banai 3:53 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
13
Manginat Hanedudim - (מנגי Meir Banai 4:43 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
14
Ahava Ktzara - (אהבה קצ� Meir Banai 3:50 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
15
Ayelet Chen - (איילת חן Meir Banai 3:45 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
16
Hashemesh Ozevet - (השמש � Meir Banai 3:28 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
17
Shaar Harachmim - (שער הר Meir Banai 3:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
18
Kmo Agam Rogea - (כמו אג� Meir Banai 5:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
19
Beshem Haahva - (בשם האה Meir Banai 2:47 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
20
Lev Saduk - (לב סדוק) [L Meir Banai 5:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
21
Kama Ahava - (כמה אהבה) Meir Banai 4:24 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
22
Etzlech Baolam - (אצלך ב� Meir Banai 4:20 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99