Hits Of The Eagles (Backing Tracks) - Backing Tracks Minus Vocals

Hits Of The Eagles (Backing Tracks)

Backing Tracks Minus Vocals

  • Genre: Karaoke
  • Release Date: 2010-03-10
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 15

  • ℗ 2010 BackingTrax.Com.Au

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
The Best Of My Love (Backing T Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 5:03 Spothifi USD 1.29
2
Heartache Tonight (Backing Tra Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 4:19 Spothifi USD 1.29
3
Hotel California Acoustic Vers Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 6:57 Spothifi USD 1.29
4
Hotel California (Studio Versi Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 6:33 Spothifi USD 1.29
5
I Can't Tell You Why (Backing Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 4:23 Spothifi USD 1.29
6
Love Will Keep Us Alive (Backi Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 4:03 Spothifi USD 1.29
7
Lyin' Eyes (Backing Track as p Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 6:17 Spothifi USD 1.29
8
Take It Easy (Backing Track as Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 3:35 Spothifi USD 1.29
9
The Girl From Yesterday (Backi Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 3:21 Spothifi USD 1.29
10
Busy Being Fabulous (Backing T Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 4:17 Spothifi USD 1.29
11
Desperado (Backing Track as pe Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 3:31 Spothifi USD 1.29
12
Take It To The Limit (Backing Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 4:34 Spothifi USD 1.29
13
Center of The Universe (Backin Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 3:41 Spothifi USD 1.29
14
Witchy Woman (Backing Track as Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 3:57 Spothifi USD 1.29
15
How Long (Backing Track as per Backing Tracks Minus Vocals 3:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Reviews

  • Great instrumental.

    5
    By Mixed up fish
    This is a great instrumental version of Hotel California. It is not by the Eagles but is still a great version.
  • You’re all morons

    5
    By DougwCR
    It CLEARLY says ‘Backing Tracks”. For those of you too idiotic to comprehend this, it means, no lyrics, only instrumentals.
  • This IS NOT the Eagles.

    1
    By invst4u
    Don't make the same mistake I just did! These are the tracks minus the vocals........
  • Magnificent

    5
    By Monster96
    **
  • Wonderful Music

    3
    By AAH iPhone
    But I thought I was getting the words too.. I'm disappointed about that.
  • PAY ATTENTION

    1
    By Mimi's Dad
    Do not buy this. It comes up under eagles, but IS NOT THE EAGLES. It is a rip off for those not paying attention.