Keep Your Friends Close - The Basics

Keep Your Friends Close

The Basics

  • Genre: Alternative
  • Release Date: 2009-09-25
  • Explicitness: cleaned
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 12

  • ℗ 2009 3B

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Fear of Failure The Basics 3:55 Spothifi USD 0.99
2
With This Ship The Basics 3:25 Spothifi USD 0.99
3
On the Day Mairéad Goes Away The Basics 3:38 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
4
Home Again The Basics 3:30 Spothifi USD 0.99
5
What Do You See In Me? The Basics 3:59 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
6
The No. 1 Cause of Death Among The Basics 3:13 Spothifi USD 0.99
7
Trouble In His Head The Basics 3:38 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
8
The Executioner The Basics 4:52 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
9
Keep The Door Open The Basics 6:36 Spothifi USD 0.99
10
All or Nothing The Basics 4:47 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
11
Get Me Down (Bonus Track) The Basics 5:20 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
12
Get Me Down The Basics Spothifi (Suche) USD Album Only