歳月河 - EP - Naomi Chiaki

歳月河 - EP

Naomi Chiaki

  • Genre: Enka
  • Release Date: 2001-01-24
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 5

  • ℗ 2001 TEICHIKU ENTERTAINMENT,INC.

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
歳月河(船村徹作曲生� Naomi Chiaki 4:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
歳月河(オリジナル・� Naomi Chiaki 4:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
歳月河(一般用メロ入� Naomi Chiaki 4:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
ひとりしずか(船村徹� Naomi Chiaki 4:26 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
ひとりしずか(オリジ� Naomi Chiaki 4:26 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29