Pre-Bop Power: Roy Eldridge's Early Blaze - Roy Eldridge

Pre-Bop Power: Roy Eldridge's Early Blaze

Roy Eldridge

  • Genre: Bop
  • Release Date: 2026-01-02
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 12

  • ℗ 2025 Jazz Classics

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Warmin' Up Roy Eldridge 3:16 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
2
Heckler's Hop Roy Eldridge 2:34 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
3
Christopher Columbus Roy Eldridge 2:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
4
I'm Gonna Clap My Hands Roy Eldridge 2:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
5
Mary Had a Little Lamb Roy Eldridge 2:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
6
After You've Gone Roy Eldridge 2:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
7
Swing Is Here Roy Eldridge 2:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
8
Florida Stomp Roy Eldridge 2:55 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
9
Too Good to Be True Roy Eldridge 3:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
10
Pluckin' the Bass Roy Eldridge 3:02 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
11
You're a Lucky Guy Roy Eldridge 3:04 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
12
Farewell Blues Roy Eldridge 3:05 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99