Ground Shaker II - Aman Hayer

Ground Shaker II

Aman Hayer

  • Genre: Pop
  • Release Date: 2008-01-01
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 14

  • ℗ 2008 Moviebox (Birmingham) Limited

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Sift Punjabian De (feat. Maste Aman Hayer 1:02 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
2
Sher Punjabi (feat. Master Sal Aman Hayer 4:51 Spothifi USD 0.99
3
Ik Vari Haa (feat. Master Sale Aman Hayer 6:29 Spothifi USD 0.99
4
Chargai (feat. Jazzy B & Dj Ke Aman Hayer 4:25 Spothifi USD 0.99
5
Puch Bhabiye (feat. Romey Gill Aman Hayer 4:08 Spothifi USD 0.99
6
Vekhi Lagdi Aman Hayer 5:01 Spothifi USD 0.99
7
Je Naal Nachunga (feat. Angrej Aman Hayer 4:46 Spothifi USD 0.99
8
Chak Dow Ge (feat. Dev Dhillon Aman Hayer 4:56 Spothifi USD 0.99
9
Dil Labna Ne (feat. Kaka Mohan Aman Hayer 4:32 Spothifi USD 0.99
10
Naar Operi (feat. Angrej Ali) Aman Hayer 4:44 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
11
Ne Kudiye (feat. Yudhbir Manak Aman Hayer 3:35 Spothifi USD 0.99
12
Laal Phulkari Vali (feat. Manj Aman Hayer 4:33 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
13
Gabhru Shakeen (Desi Mix) Aman Hayer 4:35 Spothifi USD 0.99
14
Sadi Jind Jaan (feat. Jaz Dham Aman Hayer 5:24 Spothifi USD 0.99