A Ritmo de Bachata - Manny Rod

A Ritmo de Bachata

Manny Rod

  • Genre: Música tropical
  • Release Date: 2025-02-28
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 13

  • ℗ 2025 Manny Rod Mundial - Bajo Licencia Exclusiva a ONErpm

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
El Merengue (Bachata Version) Manny Rod & DJ Tronky 3:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Piel (Bachata Version) Manny Rod & Dj Mauro Morales 3:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Manos de Tijera (Versión Bach Manny Rod & DJ Husky 4:28 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Khé? (Bachata Version) Manny Rod & DJ Tronky 3:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Como Si Nada (Bachata Versión Manny Rod & Grupo Invasion Latina 2:57 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Eazt (feat. DJGlass El Interna Manny Rod 2:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
Cuando Fuimos Nada (Bachata Ve Manny Rod 3:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
Hawai (feat. DJ Alejandro & Di Manny Rod 3:53 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
Créeme (Bachata Versión) Manny Rod & Chantel 3:24 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
Flor Sin Retoño Manny Rod 2:48 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
Todo el Mundo Va a Sufrir (Bac Manny Rod 3:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
Donna (Bachata Versión) Manny Rod 3:27 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
Lonely Manny Rod 3:35 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Videos from this artist