SAGITARIO - El Alfa

SAGITARIO

El Alfa

  • Genre: Urbano latino
  • Release Date: 2022-11-22
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 18

  • ℗ 2022 EL JEFE RECORDS

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Suénala El Alfa & Principe Baru 3:07 Spothifi USD 0.99
2
El Tubo El Alfa & DJ Kiko El De Lo Alka 2:08 Spothifi USD 0.99
3
Ma N***a (feat. Braulio Fogon El Alfa, YG & Almighty 5:41 Spothifi USD 0.99
4
Problema El Alfa 3:26 Spothifi USD 0.99
5
Paketum El Alfa, Pablo Piddy & Chael Produciendo 3:44 Spothifi USD 0.99
6
La Rama El Alfa 2:04 Spothifi USD 0.99
7
Un Selfie Con 3 Millones El Alfa 3:10 Spothifi USD 0.99
8
Un Besito Pikito El Alfa & ANGEL DIOR 3:04 Spothifi USD 0.99
9
Pila de Mueck El Alfa & Los Crazy RD 4:41 Spothifi USD 0.99
10
Consejo o Efectivo El Alfa 2:46 Spothifi USD 0.99
11
El Locu El Alfa 3:25 Spothifi USD 0.99
12
Pa Tukiti El Alfa, Brayitan & Pancho Rap 3:07 Spothifi USD 0.99
13
La Mamá de la Mamá El Alfa, El Cherry Scom & CJ 3:39 Spothifi USD 0.99
14
Los Aparatos El Alfa, Noriel & Trueno 3:52 Spothifi USD 0.99
15
Que No (Remix) El Alfa, Chocoleyrol & bluemoney 3:48 Spothifi USD 0.99
16
Alibaba El Alfa 4:22 Spothifi USD 0.99
17
Arrebatao El Alfa 2:51 Spothifi USD 0.99
18
Curazao El Alfa & Farruko 4:04 Spothifi USD 0.99

Reviews

  • THE BEST

    5
    By EMMA LOVES CATS AND DOGS
    I was scrolling through tic tok until I found this
  • Amazing

    5
    By Bigwigmig
    Love this song

Videos from this artist