First XV - Sons of Zion

First XV

Sons of Zion

  • Genre: Pop
  • Release Date: 2022-10-28
  • Explicitness: explicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 15

  • ℗ 2021 Sons of Zion Productions, under exclusive license to Precise Digital

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Drift Away Sons of Zion 2:59 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Love on the Run (feat. Jackson Sons of Zion 2:57 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Be My Lady (feat. Pieter T & J Sons of Zion 4:11 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Stuck on Stupid (feat. Israel Sons of Zion 3:29 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Come Home Sons of Zion 3:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Is That Enough (feat. Aaradhna Sons of Zion 4:02 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
Road Trip Sons of Zion 3:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
Fill Me Up Sons of Zion 3:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
Leave with Me Sons of Zion 3:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
Tell Her Sons of Zion 4:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
Universal Love Sons of Zion 4:43 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
Superman (feat. Tomorrow Peopl Sons of Zion 3:18 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
I'm Ready Sons of Zion 3:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
14
Crazy Sons of Zion 3:06 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
15
Come to Bed Sons of Zion 2:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29