La cura - Smoking Souls

La cura

Smoking Souls

  • Genre: Rock
  • Release Date: 2022-02-18
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 7

  • ℗ 2022 Propaganda pel Fet!

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Soledat (feat. Bala) Smoking Souls 3:42 Spothifi USD 0.99
2
Vosaltres Smoking Souls 3:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
3
La revolta (feat. David Ruiz d Smoking Souls 4:12 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
4
Immortals Smoking Souls 3:26 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
5
L'incendi Smoking Souls 2:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
6
La llavor Smoking Souls 3:36 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
7
Flor, espina i sang (feat. Jua Smoking Souls 3:44 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99

Videos from this artist