Wish List - EP - Kyle Deutsch

Wish List - EP

Kyle Deutsch

  • Genre: Christmas
  • Release Date: 2019-12-06
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 6

  • ℗ 2019 Tic Tic Bang

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
You Told Santa Kyle Deutsch 2:27 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Hark the Herald Kyle Deutsch 2:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Come All Ye Faithful Kyle Deutsch 2:50 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Santa Claus Is Coming to Town Kyle Deutsch 2:34 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Joy to the World (feat. Jaedon Kyle Deutsch 2:45 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Silent Night (feat. Jaedon Dan Kyle Deutsch 2:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29