Jam Jr. Christmas - Jam Jr.

Jam Jr. Christmas

Jam Jr.

  • Genre: Holiday
  • Release Date: 2019-11-22
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 8

  • โ„— 2019 Jam Jr., a Division of Sony Music Entertainment

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
It's the Most Wonderful Time o Jam Jr., Sam Hurley & Chris Rojas 3:10 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Deck the Halls (feat. Cash and Jam Jr. 3:20 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Silver Bells (feat. Jessalyn G Jam Jr. 3:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Give A Little Bit (feat. Sophi Jam Jr. 3:02 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
White Christmas (feat. Alabama Jam Jr. 2:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Feliz Navidad (feat. GEM Siste Jam Jr. 2:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
I've Got My Love to Keep Me Wa Jam Jr. 2:23 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
Have Yourself a Merry Little C Jam Jr. 2:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Reviews

  • Garbage

    1
    By kingojukes
    Plain cheeks
  • ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ

    5
    By #cavin
    Gavin and coco r a good couple. Although itโ€™s sad how sawyer sharbino had to leave... also Gavin pull together a squad man!! Piper is out there making amazing content and you are kinda just hanging back... it would be cool if yโ€™all could just make one big LA squad๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ yeah
  • Silver Bells

    2
    By ๐Ÿฆถ๐Ÿผ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿฝ๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿฆท๐Ÿ‘…
    Silver bells is trash. Very auto tuned. Just give the girl a chance to sing, or just find someone else or even collaborate with some other artists.
  • Soooo good lol

    5
    By LNBFViper
    Okay ima be honest cash and Mavericks song is so cool and smothing and all of the others have such a nice and calming voice but I only pick cash and maverick because I love their album and them as well but itโ€™s all so good and I myself would listen to it every day!
  • Itโ€™s actually pretty good.

    5
    By TarynDailey
    The covers are actually decent and Sam Hurleyโ€™s song itโ€™s really good๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘. My favorite by far. I would recommend buying this is gives a nice vibe for the incoming season of christmas and joy. ๐Ÿ˜

Videos from this artist