Pasión - Milos Karadaglic

Pasión

Milos Karadaglic

  • Genre: Classical
  • Release Date: 2012-01-01
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 18

  • ℗ 2012 Deutsche Grammophon GmbH, Berlin

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Libertango (Version With Short Milos Karadaglic, Studioorchester der Europäischen FilmPhilharmonie & Christoph Israel 3:03 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Danza Brasilera Milos Karadaglic 3:12 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Prelude No. 1 in E Minor for G Milos Karadaglic 4:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Tango en Skaï Milos Karadaglic 2:25 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Por una cabeza (Arr. Christoph Milos Karadaglic, Studioorchester der Europäischen FilmPhilharmonie & Christoph Israel 2:35 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
24 Piezas sudamericanas: Milon Milos Karadaglic 4:46 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
Un Sueño en la Floresta Milos Karadaglic 7:20 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
Un Dia de Noviembre Milos Karadaglic 4:25 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
Quizás, Quizás, Quizás (Arr Milos Karadaglic, Studioorchester der Europäischen FilmPhilharmonie & Christoph Israel 3:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
Cenas Brasileiras: Batacuda Milos Karadaglic 2:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
Suite populaire brésilienne: Milos Karadaglic 3:57 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
Oblivion (Arr. Christoph Israe Milos Karadaglic, Studioorchester der Europäischen FilmPhilharmonie & Christoph Israel 4:16 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
Scherzino Mexicano Milos Karadaglic 2:47 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
14
Sonata No. 3: II. Canción. An Milos Karadaglic 4:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
15
La Cumparsita (Arr. Stephen Go Milos Karadaglic 3:48 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
16
Una Limosna por el Amor de Dio Milos Karadaglic 3:28 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
17
Sonata for Guitar, Op. 47: IV. Milos Karadaglic 2:28 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29