The Souldiers That Remain - Gutter Souls

The Souldiers That Remain

Gutter Souls

  • Genre: Alternative
  • Release Date: 2019-02-13
  • Explicitness: explicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 10

  • ℗ 2019 Recovering Artists Worldwide LLC

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
The Souldiers That Remain Gutter Souls 4:25 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
No Go (feat. Joshua Pittman) Gutter Souls 3:02 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Mosh Pit Medicine (feat. Shift Gutter Souls 4:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
I Am Machine Gutter Souls 3:50 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Praying on My Downfall Gutter Souls 3:24 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Stand Alone (feat. Kyng Rash) Gutter Souls 4:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
Pardon Me (feat. Joshua Pittma Gutter Souls 3:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
Loaded Gun (feat. Shifty, Kyng Gutter Souls 3:29 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
You Can Change Gutter Souls 3:18 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
Its All a Lie Gutter Souls 3:21 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29