Pure McCartney (Deluxe Edition) - Paul McCartney

Pure McCartney (Deluxe Edition)

Paul McCartney

  • Genre: Rock
  • Release Date: 2016-06-10
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 68

  • This Compilation ℗ 2016 MPL Communications Inc/Ltd, under exclusive license to Universal

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Maybe I'm Amazed Paul McCartney 3:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Heart of the Country Paul McCartney & Linda McCartney 2:24 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Jet Paul McCartney & Wings 4:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Warm and Beautiful Wings 3:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Listen To What the Man Said Wings 4:03 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Dear Boy Paul McCartney & Linda McCartney 2:15 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
Silly Love Songs Wings 5:55 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
The Song We Were Singing Paul McCartney 3:55 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
Uncle Albert / Admiral Halsey Paul McCartney & Linda McCartney 4:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
Early Days Paul McCartney 4:08 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
Big Barn Bed Paul McCartney & Wings 3:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
Another Day Paul McCartney & Linda McCartney 3:43 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
Flaming Pie Paul McCartney 2:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
14
Jenny Wren Paul McCartney 3:48 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
15
Too Many People Paul McCartney & Linda McCartney 4:11 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
16
Let Me Roll It Paul McCartney & Wings 4:50 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
17
New Paul McCartney 2:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
18
Live and Let Die Paul McCartney & Wings 3:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
19
English Tea Paul McCartney 2:14 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
20
Mull of Kintyre Wings 4:45 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
21
Save Us Paul McCartney 2:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
22
My Love Wings 4:10 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
23
Bip Bop Wings 4:13 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
24
Let ‘Em In Wings 5:11 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
25
Nineteen Hundred and Eighty-Fi Paul McCartney & Wings 5:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
26
Calico Skies Paul McCartney 2:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
27
Hi, Hi, Hi Wings 3:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
28
Waterfalls Paul McCartney 4:45 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
29
Band On the Run Paul McCartney & Wings 5:13 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
30
Appreciate Paul McCartney 4:29 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
31
Sing the Changes The Fireman 3:45 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
32
Arrow Through Me Wings 3:38 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
33
Every Night Paul McCartney 2:34 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
34
Junior's Farm Wings 4:22 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
35
Mrs Vandebilt Paul McCartney & Wings 4:40 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
36
Say Say Say (Radio Edit / 2015 Paul McCartney & Michael Jackson 3:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
37
My Valentine Paul McCartney 3:16 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
38
Pipes of Peace Paul McCartney 3:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
39
The World Tonight Paul McCartney 4:06 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
40
Souvenir Paul McCartney 3:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
41
Dance Tonight Paul McCartney 2:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
42
Ebony and Ivory (Remixed 2015) Paul McCartney 3:46 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
43
Fine Line Paul McCartney 3:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
44
Here Today (Remix 2015) Paul McCartney 2:29 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
45
Press Paul McCartney 4:47 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
46
Wanderlust (Remixed 2015) Paul McCartney 3:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
47
Winedark Open Sea Paul McCartney 5:27 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
48
Beautiful Night Paul McCartney 5:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
49
Girlfriend Wings 4:42 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
50
Queenie Eye Paul McCartney 3:49 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Videos from this artist