Immagine Italiana - Gianni Morandi

Immagine Italiana

Gianni Morandi

  • Genre: Pop
  • Release Date: 1984-09-20
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 9

  • ℗ 1984 SONY BMG MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT (Italy) S.p.A.

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Mi manchi Gianni Morandi 4:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
Luna Nuova Gianni Morandi 4:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Nel silenzio splende Gianni Morandi 4:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Romanzo D'Appendice Gianni Morandi 4:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
Nuova gente Gianni Morandi 4:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Scivolando Gianni Morandi 3:30 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
L'Uomo Misterioso Gianni Morandi 3:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
Azzurra Storia Gianni Morandi 3:34 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
La storia Gianni Morandi 3:55 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Videos from this artist