The Tonite Show with Ezale - Ezale & DJ.Fresh

The Tonite Show with Ezale

Ezale & DJ.Fresh

  • Genre: Hip-Hop/Rap
  • Release Date: 2016-09-09
  • Explicitness: explicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 10

  • ℗ 2016 Fresh In The Flesh / Foreal Foreal Ent.

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
The Tonite Show (Ezale Intro) Ezale & DJ.Fresh 1:38 Spothifi USD 1.29
2
We Out Here Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:36 Spothifi USD 1.29
3
Stop Come On Ezale & DJ.Fresh 3:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
Day Ones Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:37 Spothifi USD 1.29
5
Interlude of the Funk Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:22 Spothifi USD 1.29
6
Got the Game from the OG's Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:35 Spothifi USD 1.29
7
We Want Some P***y Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:42 Spothifi USD 1.29
8
A Little Bit of X Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:30 Spothifi USD 1.29
9
All It Take Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:58 Spothifi USD 1.29
10
In a Day Ezale & DJ.Fresh 2:43 Spothifi USD 1.29

Reviews

  • Great album

    3
    By BIG-BEER-BALLS
    It's a good album. Wold have gave it 5stars but the album is less than 30min long and features no one.
  • under observed

    5
    By AmarauAgent
    Underrated straight up
  • Whole album is dope

    5
    By Box the only one
    From start to end that funk got you moving.. Y'all sleeping and Ain't waking up if you ain't slappin this yeeeeeee
  • Got my money worth for real for real

    5
    By Yaw grandpa
    This thang is dope he keep all the way funk
  • Dope

    5
    By Cena209
    Slappers bruh 👌🏼
  • Finally homie came with not only his own but a solid album

    5
    By Cipher Aka DrewLokz
    I first heard Ezale like a year ago when he came out wit the mix tape drug funny. Which is also dope. I tried looking to buy that mix tape and it's not available. When I came to download other songs that featured Ezale I saw this one coming soon. As I expected the whole album is a knocker. Hopefully you love it. It's on point and you won't be let down this album alone can have your party or your life crackin get this ASAP
  • Stuck with the funk

    5
    By 2seater
    Ezale's obviously known for his killing of the beats in 5 minutes of funk. This album keeps the funk alive with a lot of similarities. If it ain't broke don't try to fix it. He definitely found his own niche with DJ Fresh