Kroniki - Max Kolo

Kroniki

Max Kolo

  • Genre: Hip-Hop/Rap
  • Release Date: 2024-06-21
  • Explicitness: explicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 8

  • ℗ 2024 MAX KOLO

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Kroniki (feat. Folku) Max Kolo 2:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
2
Jazz (feat. Folku) Max Kolo 2:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
3
23 Jak MJ (feat. Folku) Max Kolo 3:06 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
4
Świat Zwariował (feat. Folku Max Kolo 3:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
5
Tańczą Małpy (feat. Hukos) Max Kolo 2:48 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
6
Bez Problemu (Bomby) [feat. Fo Max Kolo 4:19 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
7
Suprême NTM (feat. Folku) Max Kolo 2:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99
8
Bez Przerwy (feat. Folku) Max Kolo 2:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 0.99