Chopin: The Complete Préludes - Rafał Blechacz

Chopin: The Complete Préludes

Rafał Blechacz

  • Genre: Classical
  • Release Date: 2007-01-01
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 30

  • ℗ 2007 Deutsche Grammophon GmbH, Berlin

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 1. in C Rafał Blechacz 0:38 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 2. in A Rafał Blechacz 2:12 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 3. in G Rafał Blechacz 0:58 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 4. in E Rafał Blechacz 2:08 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 5. in D Rafał Blechacz 0:35 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 6. in B Rafał Blechacz 2:08 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 7. in A Rafał Blechacz 0:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 8. in F- Rafał Blechacz 2:03 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 9. in E Rafał Blechacz 1:37 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 10. in C Rafał Blechacz 0:32 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 11. in B Rafał Blechacz 0:42 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 12. in G Rafał Blechacz 1:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 13. in F Rafał Blechacz 3:13 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
14
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 14. in E Rafał Blechacz 0:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
15
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 15. in D Rafał Blechacz 4:54 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
16
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 16. in B Rafał Blechacz 1:09 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
17
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 17. in A Rafał Blechacz 3:15 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
18
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 18. in F Rafał Blechacz 0:57 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
19
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 19. in E Rafał Blechacz 1:22 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
20
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 20. in C Rafał Blechacz 1:56 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
21
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 21. in B Rafał Blechacz 1:51 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
22
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 22. in G Rafał Blechacz 0:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
23
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 23. in F Rafał Blechacz 0:57 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
24
24 Préludes, Op. 28: 24. in D Rafał Blechacz 2:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
25
Prélude in A-Flat Major, Op. Rafał Blechacz 0:49 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
26
Prélude in C-Sharp Minor, Op. Rafał Blechacz 4:36 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
27
Deux Nocturnes, Op. 62: 1. Noc Rafał Blechacz 7:33 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
28
Deux Nocturnes, Op. 62: 2. Noc Rafał Blechacz 5:39 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
29
3 Mazurkas, Op. 50: 1. Mazurka Rafał Blechacz 2:18 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29