Game of Thrones (Music From the HBO Series) - Ramin Djawadi

Game of Thrones (Music From the HBO Series)

Ramin Djawadi

  • Genre: Soundtrack
  • Release Date: 2011-06-14
  • Explicitness: notExplicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 30

  • This Compilation ℗ 2011 Varese Sarabande Records Inc

Tracks

Title Artist Time Spothifi
1
Main Title Ramin Djawadi 1:46 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
2
North of the Wall Ramin Djawadi 3:48 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
3
Goodbye Brother Ramin Djawadi 3:07 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
4
The Kingsroad Ramin Djawadi 2:06 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
5
The King's Arrival Ramin Djawadi 3:33 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
6
Love In the Eyes Ramin Djawadi 4:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
7
A Raven From King's Landing Ramin Djawadi 1:16 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
8
The Wall Ramin Djawadi 2:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
9
Things I Do For Love Ramin Djawadi 1:52 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
10
A Golden Crown Ramin Djawadi 1:38 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
11
Winter Is Coming Ramin Djawadi 2:41 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
12
A Bird Without Feathers Ramin Djawadi 2:01 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
13
Await the King's Justice Ramin Djawadi 2:00 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
14
You'll Be Queen One Day Ramin Djawadi 1:35 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
15
The Assassin's Dagger Ramin Djawadi 1:19 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
16
To Vaes Dothrak Ramin Djawadi 1:28 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
17
Jon's Honor Ramin Djawadi 2:35 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
18
Black of Hair Ramin Djawadi 1:40 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
19
You Win Or You Die Ramin Djawadi 1:57 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
20
Small Pack of Wolves Ramin Djawadi 1:57 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
21
Game of Thrones Ramin Djawadi 1:18 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
22
Kill Them All Ramin Djawadi 2:35 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
23
The Pointy End Ramin Djawadi 3:17 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
24
Victory Does Not Make Us Conqu Ramin Djawadi 1:36 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
25
When the Sun Rises In the West Ramin Djawadi 2:40 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
26
King of the North Ramin Djawadi 1:28 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
27
The Night's Watch Ramin Djawadi 1:44 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
28
Fire and Blood Ramin Djawadi 4:30 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29
29
Finale Ramin Djawadi 2:31 Spothifi (Suche) USD 1.29

Reviews

  • Great 👍🏻

    5
    By picket packslayer
    I love the main title
  • Doesn’t work

    1
    By Sad DPT Student
    Tried to download from the Apple store, it doesn’t show in purchased music.
  • Number1

    5
    By Vahid Mirzaei
    Number1 Artist
  • Goodbye brother

    5
    By كارزان محمد/karzan muhammed
    When I hear this masterpiece something happen to my heart